Alumni

Matt Claise 2005
Analyst – Public Sector Practice
The Boston Consulting Group

Matthew Cody 2005
Program Cost Scheduling and Control Analyst
Raytheon

Kevin Dausch 2005
Senior Regional Consultant
Alliance Bernstein

Robert Hartley 2005
Account Administrator
State Street Bank & Trust

Joshua Hutchins 2005
Senior Fund Accountant
State Street Bank & Trust

Joe Kennerson 2005
Financial Analyst
Darling Consultant Group

Steven Savard 2005
Cost and Schedule Analyst II
Raytheon

Felice Tecce 2005
Equity Research Analyst – RREEF Commodity Advisors
Duestche Bank

Michael Travalini 2005
Manager – Non-Marketable Alternative Assets Performance
Cambridge Associates

Keith Whitt 2005
Financial Advisors
Strategic Financial Services

Nicholas Dufour 2006
Financial Analyst
Timberland

Mallory Gagnon 2006
Portfolio Administrator
Adage Capital Management

Peter Milillo 2006
Financial Representative
Northwestern Mutual

Patrick Scanlon 2006
Financial Representative
Fidelity Investments

David Whigham 2006
Senior Corporate Actions Researcher
State Street Bank & Trust

Jason Busby 2007
Risk Manager
Glencore Ltd.

Jenny Doan 2007
Financial Leadership Development Program II
BAE Systems

Ryan Foley 2007
Fund Accountant
State Street Bank & Trust

Padraic McKenzie 2007
Internal Wholesaler
Eaton Vance

Ryan Abelli 2008
Property Facultative Underwriter
General Reinsurance

Jason Briere 2008
Accounting & Pricing Operations
Fidelity Investments

Antonino Ciresi 2008
Junior Broker
Standard Credit Group

Mike Conklin 2008
Analyst
TFS Capital

Kevin Curtiss 2008
Product Specialist
PIMCO

Brad Flaishans 2008
Associate
Clayton Dubilier & Rice, LLC

Julian Lahuerta 2008
Assistant Analyst
Morrow & Co.

Samuel McGowen 2008
Alternative Investments – Private Equity
State Street Bank & Trust

Heather Ortakales 2008
Accountant
CB Richard Ellis/Carmody

Timothy Rheaume 2008
Portfolio Analyst
Natixis Global Asset Management

Matthew Simpson 2008
Assistant Portfolio Manager with US Trust
Bank of America Private Wealth

Donald Wyman 2008
Associate Accountant – Corporate Finance
Liberty Mutual

Ryan Goodrich 2009
Analyst – Alternative Energy Group
Thomas Weisel Partners

Anthony Macleod 2009
Analyst
The Bigelow Company

Ben Collins 2010
Associate, Strategy & Corporate Development (M&A)
Thermo Fisher Scientific

Joe Breda 2010
Financial Analyst & Consultant
PCS, LLC

Kirsten Fournier 2010
Staff Auditor
Ernst & Young

Kyle Flynn 2010
Student
London School of Economics

Ryan Klapprodt 2010
International Trader
Fidelity Investments

Conor O’Keefe 2010
Alternative Investments Specialist
Merrill Lynch & Co

Adam Cohen 2010
Analyst
SAC Capital Advisors

Silas Proft 2010
Performance Analyst
Prime Buccholz

Grant Wilson 2010
US Bank

Rob Albee 2011
Student
London School of Economics

Anthony Cipolla 2011
Nuclear Engineer
Shaw Group

Chad Nettleship 2011
Internal Sales Associate
State Street Global Advisors

Zach Leach 2011
Performance Analyst
Prime Buchholz

Robin Gerum 2011
Student
Rotterdam School of Management

Matt Gaboury 2011
Junior Analyst
Bellucci Wealth Management

John McGrath 2011
Analyst
Canaccord Genuity

Greg Ucich 2011
Financial Analyst
SFM, LLC

Jeff Lowell 2011
FIFA Program
Liberty Mutual

Kelli DeDonato 2011
Finance Leadership Development Program
Raytheon

David Maxfield 2011
Internal Sales Associate (ETF’s)
State Street Global Advisors

Ben Allen 2011
Financial Development Associate
Liberty Mutual

Jenna Pisarek 2012

Dave Freeman 2013

Anthony Savani 2012